Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Australia

Jessie Borthwick (May 2008 - May 2009)

Edwina Cornish (May 2008 - October 2009)

Katherine Campbell (August 2008 - February 2010)

Richard Larkins (October 2009 - December 2015)

Martin Gallagher (March 2010 - May 2013)

Brandon Wainwright (November 2011)

Graeme Woodrow (November 2012)

Shelagh Whittleston (June 2013)

Clare McLaughlin (November 2013  - March 2016)

Ditta Zizi (since March 2014)

Simon Foote (November 2014)

Silvio Tiziani (November 2015)

Brandon Wainwright (since March 2016)