Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Austria

Gottfried Zamostny (October 1974)

Wilhelm Grimburg (October 1974 - April 1985)

Helmut Schacher (December 1974 - April 1985)

Hans Tuppy (June 1976 - November 1984)

Günter Kreil (May 1981 - April 1985)

Erhard Wintersberger (April 1985 - October 1998)

O. Meixner (July 1989 - December 1989)

Heide Borns (July 1996 - June 2003)

Renee Schröder (October 1998 - December 2004)

Elisabeth Maria Hammer (June 2003 - December 2004)

Anne-Marie Frischauf (December 2004 - October 2013)

Elisabeth Tischelmayer (July 2003 - September 2011)

Hemma Bauer (since September 2011)  

Veronika Sexl (since May 2014)