Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Denmark

Niels Ole Kjeldgaard (June 1974 - November 1982)

Niels Okke Gram (1974)

Niels Groth (1975 - 1976)

Hugo Østergaard-Anderson (June 1977 - November 1979)

Vibeke Hein Olsen (May 1980- October 1982)

Brian Clark (November 1981 - November 1985)

Birgitte Sode-Mogensen (October 1982 - September 1991)

C. Sørensen (November 1985 - January 1986)

Ove Norén (January 1988 - October 1994 )

Birgit Rosengreen (September 1991 - February 1993)

Morten Bennum (February 1993 - April 1997)

Julio E. Celis (October 1994 - November 2004)

Alice Moltke Lisberg (April 1997 - June 1998)

Charlotte Bloch (June 1998 - April 2004)

Mette Müller (April 2004 - October 2007)

Kristian Helin (October 2006 - October 2007)

Edel Bregnbæk (October 2007 - July 2011)

Finn Cilius Nielsen (October 2007 - 2009)

Jørgens Kjems (June 2009 - 2013)

Jeppe Søndergaard Pedersen (July 2011 - May 2012)

Jesper Velgaard Olsen (October 2013- June 2017)

Troels Tvedegaard Rasmussen (since May 2012)

Birthe Kragelund (since May 2017)