Members are listed by chronological order of service.

France

Augustin Alline (1974)

Philippe Louet (1976)

R. Monier (1978)

J. P. Ebel (October 1974 - June 1982)

Marcel Rey (May 1978 - November 1979)

F. Normand (December 1978 - November 1979)

P. Chambon (1979)

P. Laget (May 1980 - June 1982)

Robert Leclerc (November 1982 - July 1988)

Jacques-Henry Weil (November 1982 - November 1994)

J.-F. Stuyck-Taillandier (November 1982, December 1987)

Milka Stakic (November 1982 - February 1989)

M. Soriano (November 1983 - June 1985)

Philippe Jeanteur (November 1985 - February 1989)

Agnès Cukierman  (1988)

Serge Plattard (1990)

Philippe Druet (1989-1991)

Isabelle Royer (November 1989 - June 1991)

Jacques Hanoune (June 1990 - April 1993)

Henri Rouillé d'Orfeuil (November 1990)

Jacques Damagnez (June 1991 - June 1994)

Maurice Colomb (June 1994 - December 1995)

Jérôme Fouan (June 1994 - November 1995)

Philippe Brossier (November 1995 - July 1998)

Marianne Minkowski (January 1996 - May 1999)

René David (1998)

Michel Ronis (October 1998 - January 2000)

Jean-Pierre Charlemagne (1998 - 2000), Advisor

Michel Fougereau (May 1999 - November 2001)

Gérard La Cognata (January 2000 - May 2003)

Jacques Haïech (November 2001 - July 2002)

Jean-Pierre Lafont (November 2002 - February 2004)

Bernard Ehresmann (February 2004 - March 2006)

Myriam Néchad (June 2003 - September 2005)

Julien Galabru (September 2005 - November 2010)

Jean-Claude Pernollet (March 2006 - November 2008)

Frédéric Dardel (November 2008 - March 2012)

Annaïg Le Guen (November 2011 - November 2012)

Laure Sabatier (2012)

Jean-Michel Heard (June 2013 - June 2015)

Tierry Meinnel (March 2012 - June 2015)

Elena Hoffert (since May 2015)

Anne Paoletti (since February 2016)