Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Greece

Dimitris Stathakos (1976 -1980)

Fotis Kafatos (1983)

C. Kribas (1983 - 1985)

C.E. Sekeris (1985)

Akogiounoglou (1985 - January 1987)

Michalis Papamichail (January 1983 - November 1987)

M. Maniatis (July 1988 - November 1989)

A. Evangelopoulos (June 1989 - 1998)

George Thireos (November 1999 - June 2003)

Athanasios Papavassiliou (November 1999 - October 2003)

Theodore Fotsis (December 2003 - 2011)

Charalambos Savakis (since June 2003)

Eftyhia Kolliakou (July 2011 - May 2016)

Spyros Georgatos (since May 2016)

Panagiota Katsafana (since May 2016)