Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Israel

Yaakov Saphir (August 1974 - February 1989)

M. Sela (November 1975 - June 1976)

Mordechai Avron (November 1980)

Alexander Keynan (May 1981)

Yair Degani (February 1989 - November 2004)

Frieda Soffer (July 1992 - November 1993)

Marvin Edelman (November 1992 - April 2009)

Mahmoud Taya (November 2003 - November 2011)

Joel L. Sussman (since April 2009)

Yossi Kalifa (since November 2011)