Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Spain

Armando Albert Martínez (July 1986)

Vincente Larraga (December 1986 - December 1988)

Juan Ortín Monton (December 1988 - July 1992)

F. Ferrnádiz M. Requejo (June 1998)

Alfonso Beltrán (June 1997 - December 1997)

Eladio Montoya (January 1989 - November 1994)

Carlos Martinez-Alonso (December 1992 - October 2004)

Esteban Manrique Reol (January 2004 - February 2006)

Juan Modolell Mainou (October 2004)

Cristina Espa Felip (2005 - 2009)

Juan Modolell Mainou (2005 - 2009)

Luis Delgado (February 2006)

Inmaculada Figueroa (May 2009 - June 2009)

Angela Nieto (since May 2009)

Luis E. Ruiz López de la Torre Ayllón (May 2009 - May 2012)

Benjamin Sánchez Gimeno (since 2009), Advisor

Cristina Bauluz (since May 2012)