Members are listed by chronological order of service.

Sweden

P. Reichard (October 1974 - June 1976)

A. Engström (1974)

M. A. Ottosson (1974)

L. Philipson (November 1976)

Ingela Agrell (June 1975 - June 1977)

Kerstin Stråby (June 1977 - June 1984)

Marianne von Glehn (1979 - November 1986)

Bertil Daneholt (November 1984 - June 1989)

Carl-Ivan Brändén (June 1986)

C. G. Kurland (October 1987 - November 1991)

John E. Gustavsson (June 1987 - March 1998)

Britt-Marie Sjöberg (November 1992 - October 1995)

Glenn Björk (October 1995 - July 2001)

Elisabeth Haggard-Ljungquist (July 2001 - June 2004)

Marianne Sommarin (June 2004 - December 2007)

Brita Beije (March 1998 - December 2010)

Dick Heinegård (August 2008 - December 2012)

Stephan Hohmann (January 2013- October 2015)

Maria Thuveson (since April 2011)

Björn Andersson (since October 2015)